Nuestro Equipo

Nameorden descendente Title Discipline Office
Adrian Dance Principal Metallurgy Consultant Metalurgia SRK Vancouver
Amy Prestia Senior Geochemist Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Reno
Anna Fonseca Principal Geological Consultant Geología SRK Toronto
Anton Bloem Senior Consultant, Rock Mechanics Minería SRK Vancouver
Arlene Laudrum Principal Environmental Geologist Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Yellowknife
Benny Zhang Principal Mining Engineer Minería SRK Toronto
Bill Jeffress Principal Environmental Consultant Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Anchorage
Blair Hrabi Principal Geologist Geología SRK Toronto
Bob McCarthy Principal Mining Consultant Minería SRK Vancouver
Brad Klassen Staff Geological Engineer Geología SRK Saskatoon
Bret Swanson Principal Mining Engineer Residuos Mineros SRK Denver
Brooke Miller Geochemical Consultant Geología SRK Reno
Bruce Murphy Principal Consultant, Rock Mechanics Mecánica de Rocas SRK Vancouver
Bruno Serra Senior Mineral Economics Consultant Minería SRK Denver
Cam Scott Principal Geotechnical Engineer Geotecnia SRK Vancouver
Casey Hetman Principal Geologist Geología SRK Vancouver
Chad Bearor Senior Geologist Geología SRK Denver
Chris MacInnis Senior Resource Geologist Geología SRK Sudbury
Clara Balasko Senior Engineering Consultant Minería SRK Reno
Claudia Stone Senior Environmental Geologist Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Tucson
Corolla Hoag Principal Consultant Geología SRK Tucson
Cristian Pereira Senior Hydrogeologist Gestión de Recursos Hídricos SRK Denver
Dan Mackie Principal Hydrogeologist Gestión de Recursos Hídricos SRK Vancouver
Daniel Neuffer Senior Consultant Ingeniería Civil SRK Anchorage
Daryl Hockley Corporate Consultant Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Vancouver
Dave Wanner Senior Consultant Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Elko
David Bentel Principal Geotechnical Consultant Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Reno
David Bird Principal Geochemist Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Denver
David Hoekstra Principal Water Resource Engineer Gestión de Recursos Hídricos SRK Denver
David Machuca Senior Geostatistician Geología SRK Toronto
Dominic Chartier Senior Geologist Geología SRK Toronto
Dorota El-Rassi Senior Resource Geologist Geología SRK Toronto
Dr. Anoush Ebrahimi Principal Mining Engineer Minería SRK Vancouver
Dr. Arcesio Lizcano Principal Geotechnical Engineer Geotecnia SRK Vancouver
Dr. Denis Thibodeau Principal Consultant (Geomechanics) Mecánica de Rocas SRK Sudbury
Dr. James Siddorn Principal Structural Geologist Geología SRK Toronto
Dr. Jean-François Couture Principal Geologist Geología SRK Toronto
Dr. Jean-François Ravenelle Senior Consultant Geología SRK Toronto
Dr. Julia Kramer Bernhard Senior Structural Geologist Geología SRK Vancouver
Dr. Lars Weiershäuser Consulting Geologist Geología SRK Toronto
Dr. Maritz Rykaart Principal Geotechnical Engineer Geotecnia SRK Vancouver
Dr. Neal Rigby Corporate Consultant - Mining Minería SRK Denver
Dr. Oy Leuangthong Principal Geostatistician Geología SRK Toronto
Dr. Sally Goodman Principal Structural Geologist Geología SRK Toronto
Dr. Silver Miller Consultor Principal Corporativo Minería SRK Denver
Dr. Vladimir Ugorets Principal Hydrogeologist Gestión de Recursos Hídricos SRK Denver
Dr. Wayne Barnett Principal Structural Geologist Geología SRK Vancouver
Dylan MacGregor Principal Geochemist Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Vancouver
Eric Johnson Senior Civil Engineer Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Denver
Eric Olin Principal Metallurgist Metalurgia SRK Denver
Erik Ketilson Senior Geotechnical and GeoEnvironmental Engineer Geotecnia SRK Saskatoon
Fernando Rodrigues Ingeniero Principal, Minería Minería SRK Denver
Fredy Henriquez Senior Mining Engineer, Rock Mechanics Minería SRK Denver
Gary M. Poxleitner Principal Mining Engineer Minería SRK Sudbury
Glen Cole Principal Resource Geologist Geología SRK Toronto
Grant Carlson Senior Mining Engineer Minería SRK Vancouver
Grant Malensek Principal Mineral Economics Consultant Minería SRK Denver
Gregory Fagerlund Hydrogeologist Gestión de Recursos Hídricos SRK Vancouver
Iouri Iakovlev Principal Mining Consultant Minería SRK Vancouver
Iozsef Miskolczi Senior Geotechnical Engineer Geotecnia SRK Vancouver
Jay Pennington Principal Resource Geologist Geología SRK Reno
Jeff Osborn Principal Mining Engineer Minería SRK Denver
Jeff Parshley Presidente del Grupo y Consultor Corporativo Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Reno
Joanna Poeck Senior Mining Engineer Evaluación de Proyectos SRK Denver
Joanna Poeck Senior Mining Engineer Residuos Mineros SRK Denver
John Cooper Principal Engineer Ingeniería Civil SRK Elko
John Duncan Principal Engineer Gestión de Recursos Hídricos SRK Vancouver
John P. Tinucci Principal Geotechnical Engineer Ingeniería Civil SRK Denver
John Pfahl Corporate Advisory Consultant Minería SRK Denver
Jordan Severin Senior Mining Consultant Mecánica de Rocas SRK Vancouver
Kelly Sexsmith Principal Environmental Geochemist Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Vancouver
Kent Hartley Senior Engineer Minería SRK Reno
Kerry Parkinson Civil Engineer Ingeniería Civil SRK Elko
Kirsty Ketchum Senior Geochemist Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Yellowknife
Larry Cope Senior Hydrogeologist Gestión de Recursos Hídricos SRK Fort Collins
Laura Donkervoort Staff Geochemist Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Vancouver
Lisa Barazzuol Senior Geochemist Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Vancouver
Lois Boxill Senior Geotechnical Engineer Geotecnia SRK Vancouver
Marek Nowak Principal Geostatistician Geología SRK Vancouver
Marija Jurcevic Principal Consultant Gestión de Recursos Hídricos SRK Reno
Mark Liskowich Principal Environmental Geologist Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Saskatoon
Mark Willow Principal Environmental Scientist Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Reno
Matthew Hastings Senior Resource Geologist Geología SRK Denver
Mike Sieber Hydrogeologist Gestión de Recursos Hídricos SRK Tucson
Mónica Salguero Consultora Principal - Ingeniería Civil Gestión de Recursos Hídricos SRK Tucson
Neil Winkelmann Principal Mining Engineer Minería SRK Vancouver
Paul D. Williams Principal Hydrogeologist Gestión de Recursos Hídricos SRK Denver
Peter Clarke Principal Mining Engineer Minería SRK Denver
Peter Keefe Senior Consultant Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Elko
Peter Mikes Senior Consultant - GeoEnvironmental Engineering Geotecnia SRK Vancouver
R. Breese Burnley Principal Geologist Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Reno
Roger Howell Principal Hydrogeologist Gestión de Recursos Hídricos SRK Denver
Sébastien Bernier Principal Resource Geologist Geología SRK Sudbury
Shannon Rheaume Senior Mining Engineer Minería SRK Sudbury
Soren Jensen Senior Environmental Engineer Gestión de Recursos Hídricos SRK Vancouver
Stephen Day Principal Geochemist Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Vancouver
Stephen Taylor Principal Mining Engineer Minería SRK Sudbury
Terry Braun Principal Consultant - GeoEnvironmental Ingeniería Civil SRK Denver
Tim Coleman Principal Consultant, Mining & Rock Mechanics Minería SRK Vancouver
Tom Sharp Principal Civil / Environmental Engineer Gestión de Recursos Hídricos SRK Vancouver
Travis Leach Mining Engineer Minería SRK Denver
Trevor Podaima Senior Consultant Geotecnia SRK Saskatoon
Val Sawyer Principal Environmental Consultant Ambiente/Comunidad SRK Elko
Valerie Obie Principal Mineral Economist Minería SRK Tucson
Warren Medernach Senior GIS Technologist Geología SRK Saskatoon
SRK Norteamérica